8:45 PM
to 9:30 PM

10:00 PM
to 11:30 PM

 

 

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Washed Out
335 schedule::attendees
Location Nike Sportswear stage at the Wonder Ballroom

5:30 PM
to 6:15 PM

Phantogram
401 schedule::attendees
Location Nike Sportswear stage at the Wonder Ballroom

7:00 PM
to 8:30 PM

Ra Ra Riot
639 schedule::attendees
Location Nike Sportswear stage at the Wonder Ballroom

7:30 PM
to 8:15 PM

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Rude Dudes
40 schedule::attendees
Location Roseland Theater

8:30 PM
to 9:15 PM

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

ASSS
21 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Deelay Ceelay
157 schedule::attendees
Location Roseland Theater

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Drunk Ladies
8 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

The Thornes
23 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

9:30 PM
to 10:15 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Big Freedia
84 schedule::attendees
Location Roseland Theater

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Leaders
15 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Rabbits
43 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

The Dangerous Boys Club
18 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

10:30 PM
to 11:15 PM

10:30 PM
to 12:00 AM

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Garotas Suecas
40 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

11:00 PM
to 12:30 AM

Major Lazer
337 schedule::attendees
Location Roseland Theater

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Red Fang
104 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Reporter
56 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Rocky Votolato
121 schedule::attendees
Location Toyota Antics and KEXP stage at Doug Fir

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

Baroness
107 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

Cold Cave
116 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

David Bazan
161 schedule::attendees
Location Toyota Antics and KEXP stage at Doug Fir

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

The Bellrays
58 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon
 

 

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

5:30 PM
to 6:15 PM

6:00 PM
to 6:40 PM

Lord's Own Choir
13 schedule::attendees
Location Slabtown Community Festival

7:00 PM
to 8:15 PM

Black Lips
377 schedule::attendees
Location Nike Sportswear stage at the Wonder Ballroom

7:00 PM
to 7:45 PM

Candy Claws
60 schedule::attendees
Location Backspace

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Mogwai Burning
127 schedule::attendees
Location Bagdad Theater

7:00 PM
to 7:40 PM

Pancake Breakfast
40 schedule::attendees
Location Slabtown Community Festival

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Animal Farm
52 schedule::attendees
Location Roseland Theater

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Astrology
34 schedule::attendees
Location Backspace

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Brownish Black
14 schedule::attendees
Location Jimmy Mak's

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Guidance Counselor
112 schedule::attendees
Location Hawthorne Theatre

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Raw Nerves
24 schedule::attendees
Location Satyricon

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Sara Jackson-Holman
51 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

8:00 PM
to 8:40 PM

Sassparilla
30 schedule::attendees
Location Slabtown Community Festival

8:30 PM
to 9:15 PM

Boy Eats Drum Machine
188 schedule::attendees
Location Someday Lounge

8:30 PM
to 9:15 PM

Swim Swam Swum
40 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Broadway Calls
40 schedule::attendees
Location Satyricon

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Casey Neill
25 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Fractal Quintet
14 schedule::attendees
Location Jimmy Mak's

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Graintable
6 schedule::attendees
Location Rotture

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Grieves w/ Budo
36 schedule::attendees
Location Roseland Theater

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Let's Wrestle
89 schedule::attendees
Location Hawthorne Theatre

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

S. Carey
69 schedule::attendees
Location Toyota Antics and KEXP stage at Doug Fir

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Shaky Hands
106 schedule::attendees
Location Slabtown Community Festival

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Wampire
131 schedule::attendees
Location Backspace

9:30 PM
to 10:15 PM

Finn Riggins
71 schedule::attendees
Location Someday Lounge

9:30 PM
to 10:15 PM

Nice Nice
81 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

9:30 PM
to 10:15 PM

Pure Country Gold
44 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Austin Lucas
33 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Death By Stereo
56 schedule::attendees
Location Satyricon

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Magic Kids
65 schedule::attendees
Location Backspace

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Morning Teleportation
120 schedule::attendees
Location Hawthorne Theatre

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Phantom Jameson
10 schedule::attendees
Location Jimmy Mak's

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Ryan Organ
11 schedule::attendees
Location Rotture

10:00 PM
to 11:30 PM

Wiz Khalifa
132 schedule::attendees
Location Roseland Theater

10:30 PM
to 11:15 PM

Haunted George
24 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

10:30 PM
to 11:15 PM

Jared Mees & the Grown Children
78 schedule::attendees
Location Someday Lounge

10:30 PM
to 11:15 PM

White Hinterland
65 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

11:00 PM
to 12:30 AM

Abe Vigoda
98 schedule::attendees
Location Backspace

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Barry Hampton & the Triple Grip
6 schedule::attendees
Location Jimmy Mak's

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

11:00 PM
to 12:30 AM

Man Man
234 schedule::attendees
Location Hawthorne Theatre

11:00 PM
to 12:30 AM

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

The Slants
23 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

11:00 PM
to 12:30 AM

Trash Talk
36 schedule::attendees
Location Satyricon

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Tyler Tastemaker
11 schedule::attendees
Location Rotture

11:30 PM
to 1:00 AM

AU
66 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

11:30 PM
to 1:15 AM

Thee Oh Sees
145 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

11:30 PM
to 12:15 AM

Y La Bamba
118 schedule::attendees
Location Someday Lounge

11:55 PM
to 12:30 AM

Devin Phillips
14 schedule::attendees
Location Jimmy Mak's

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

Lazer Sword
48 schedule::attendees
Location Rotture

11:55 PM
to 12:45 AM

New York Rifles
33 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

11:55 PM
to 1:00 AM

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

12:30 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Gories
122 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

12:30 AM
to 2:00 AM

Typhoon
144 schedule::attendees
Location Someday Lounge

1:00 AM
to 2:30 AM

1:00 AM
to 2:30 AM

The Dry County Crooks
25 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

6:00 PM
to 6:40 PM

7:00 PM
to 7:40 PM

Aan
25 schedule::attendees
Location Slabtown Community Festival

7:00 PM
to 7:45 PM

Murderess
14 schedule::attendees
Location Satyricon

7:00 PM
to 7:45 PM

Sean Flinn
22 schedule::attendees
Location Bunk Bar

7:30 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

And And And
83 schedule::attendees
Location Backspace

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Dinner for Wolves
7 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Grynch
19 schedule::attendees
Location Hawthorne Theatre

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Heiress
16 schedule::attendees
Location Satyricon

8:00 PM
to 8:40 PM

Karl Blau
36 schedule::attendees
Location Slabtown Community Festival

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Mosley Wotta
10 schedule::attendees
Location Jimmy Mak's

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

Permanent Wave
7 schedule::attendees
Location Rotture

8:00 PM
to 8:45 PM

The Parson Red Heads
44 schedule::attendees
Location Bunk Bar

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Ceremony
38 schedule::attendees
Location Satyricon

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Cheap Girls
29 schedule::attendees
Location Toyota Antics and KEXP stage at Doug Fir

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Dirtclodfight
12 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Dolorean
120 schedule::attendees
Location Slabtown Community Festival

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Don't
7 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

Sistafist
14 schedule::attendees
Location Rotture

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

The Glib
10 schedule::attendees
Location Bunk Bar

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

The Globes
39 schedule::attendees
Location Backspace

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

The Upsidedown
34 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

THEESatisfaction
31 schedule::attendees
Location Jimmy Mak's

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

TxE
16 schedule::attendees
Location Hawthorne Theatre

9:00 PM
to 9:45 PM

YOB
42 schedule::attendees
Location Roseland Theater

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

AgesAndAges
27 schedule::attendees
Location Bunk Bar

10:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Atomic 61
7 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

BOAT
88 schedule::attendees
Location Backspace

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Boy Joy
10 schedule::attendees
Location Rotture

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Cloudy October
14 schedule::attendees
Location Jimmy Mak's

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Dat'r
27 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Debaser
16 schedule::attendees
Location Hawthorne Theatre

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Scott Kelly (of Neurosis)
40 schedule::attendees
Location Roseland Theater

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Toxic Holocaust
23 schedule::attendees
Location Satyricon

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Unnatural Helpers
25 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

10:15 PM
to 11:45 PM

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Anders Parker
19 schedule::attendees
Location Bunk Bar

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Champagne Champagne
46 schedule::attendees
Location Jimmy Mak's

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

DJ Beyonda
15 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Free Energy
77 schedule::attendees
Location Toyota Antics and KEXP stage at Doug Fir

11:00 PM
to 12:30 AM

From Ashes Rise
24 schedule::attendees
Location Satyricon

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Lovers
19 schedule::attendees
Location Rotture

11:00 PM
to 12:30 AM

Menomena
490 schedule::attendees
Location Comcast and KNRK stage at the Crystal Ballroom

11:00 PM
to 12:30 AM

People Under the Stairs
94 schedule::attendees
Location Hawthorne Theatre

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Pierced Arrows
43 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

11:00 PM
to 12:30 AM

Sleep performing Holy Mountain
138 schedule::attendees
Location Roseland Theater

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

11:00 PM
to 12:30 AM

Titus Andronicus
197 schedule::attendees
Location Backspace

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

Tyvek
28 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

Big Freedia
27 schedule::attendees
Location Holocene

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

Japandroids
269 schedule::attendees
Location Toyota Antics and KEXP stage at Doug Fir

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

MEN
34 schedule::attendees
Location Rotture

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

Monarques
34 schedule::attendees
Location Bunk Bar

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

NoMeansNo
68 schedule::attendees
Location Heineken stage at Dante's

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

Shabazz Palaces
57 schedule::attendees
Location Jimmy Mak's

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

11:55 PM
to 1:30 AM

The Zeros
26 schedule::attendees
Location Ash St. Saloon
 

 

1:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

7:30 PM
to 9:00 PM

 


footer::loading